info(at)gskleinich.de
(06536) 351
Läufertag 202523.10.2025
Barfußpfad Bad Sobernheim 01.07.202522.07.2025
Sportfest 202503.07.2025
Handballturnier 202405.12.2024
LoMoKl-Sportfest 202411.06.2024
Grundschul-Handballturnier 202328.11.2023
LoMoKl-Sportfest 202321.06.2023
Läufertag am 06.10.202206.10.2022